Sports

Bengal T20 Challenge 2021 Points Table and Team Standings



Follow Us On

Points table for the Bengal T20 Challenge 2021 which is played from September 7 to September 23, 2021 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, India.

BYJU’s Bengal T20 Challenge 2021 Points Table

#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Durgapur DazzlersDD1010662222+0.785+0.7851414
2Barrackpore BashersBB1010443333+0.734+0.7341111
3Kanchenjunga WarriorsKW1010554411-0.466-0.4661111
4Kolkata HeroesKH1010445511+0.527+0.52799
5Kharagpur BlastersKB1010335522-0.921-0.92188
6Krishnanagar ChallengersKC1010225533-0.510-0.51077



Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *